Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|
February | ||||
Sat. 10 |
|
1:00 PM |
|
|
Sat. 17 |
|
1:00 PM |
|
|
|
4:00 PM |
|
||
Sun. 25 |
|
Final | W, 30-2 | |
(Word of Grace) | ||||
Mon. 26 |
|
Final | W, 10-5 | |
March | ||||
Wed. 14 |
|
Postponed |
|
|
Sat. 17 |
|
Cancelled |
|
|
Wed. 21 |
|
Final | L, 22-4 | |
Sat. 24 |
|
Final | W, 11-5 | |
Wed. 28 |
|
Final | L, 10-7 | |
Sat. 31 |
|
Final | L, 11-1 | |
April | ||||
Wed. 4 |
|
Final | W, 10-6 | |
Sun. 8 |
|
Final | W, 7-5 | |
Wed. 11 |
|
Final | W, 26-1 | |
Sat. 14 |
|
Final | W, 18-4 | |
Mon. 16 |
|
Final | W, 22-2 | |
Wed. 18 |
|
Final | W, 17-3 | |
Wed. 25 |
|
Final | L, 11-8 | |
NJCAA Region III Playoffs | ||||
October | ||||
Sat. 13 |
|
2:00 PM |
|
|
February | ||||
Sat. 16 |
|
12:00 PM |
|
|
|
2:00 PM |
|
||
Sun. 24 |
|
11:00 AM |
|
|
March | ||||
Sat. 2 |
|
Final | W, 19-7 | |
Sat. 9 |
|
Final | W, 6-4 | |
Sun. 10 |
|
Final | L, 17-7 | |
Wed. 13 |
|
Final - OT | L, 12-11 | |
Wed. 20 |
|
Final | L, 27-5 | |
Wed. 27 |
|
Final | W, 17-4 | |
Fri. 29 |
|
Final | W, 16-14 | |
Rescheduled from March 25 | ||||
April | ||||
Wed. 3 |
|
Final | W, 13-7 | |
Wed. 10 |
|
Final | W, 22-5 | |
At Proctor Stadium | ||||
Sat. 13 |
|
Final | W, 12-4 | |
Wed. 17 |
|
Final | W, 14-11 | |
Sat. 20 |
|
Final | L, 18-2 | |
May | ||||
Wed. 1 |
|
Final | W, 12-8 | |
Region 3 Sub-Regional | ||||
Sat. 4 |
|
Final | L, 22-2 | |
Region 3 Championships | ||||
October | ||||
Sun. 20 |
|
12:00 PM |
|
|
Scrimmage | ||||
February | ||||
Sat. 15 |
|
1:00 PM |
|
|
Sat. 22 |
|
1:00 PM |
|
|
March | ||||
Sun. 8 |
|
Final | L, 18-7 | |
Fri. 13 |
|
Cancelled |
|
|
Wed. 18 |
|
Cancelled |
|
|
Wed. 25 |
|
Cancelled |
|
|
Sat. 28 |
|
Cancelled |
|
|
April | ||||
Wed. 1 |
|
Cancelled |
|
|
Fri. 3 |
|
Cancelled |
|
|
Sat. 4 |
|
Cancelled |
|
|
North East, PA | ||||
Wed. 8 |
|
Cancelled |
|
|
Fri. 10 |
|
Cancelled |
|
|
Wed. 15 |
|
Cancelled | ||
Sat. 18 |
|
Cancelled |
|
|
Wed. 22 |
|
Cancelled |
|
|
October | ||||
Sun. 10 |
|
12:00 PM |
|
|
March | ||||
Sat. 5 |
|
Final | L, 10-6 | |
Wed. 16 |
|
Final | L, 29-3 | |
Sat. 19 |
|
Final | L, 18-12 | |
Tue. 22 |
|
Final - 2OT | W, 12-11 | |
Fri. 25 |
|
Final | L, 13-5 | |
Sat. 26 |
|
Final | L, 16-5 | |
Wed. 30 |
|
Final | L, 13-6 | |
April | ||||
Sun. 3 |
|
Final | W, 14-7 | |
Wed. 6 |
|
Final | W, 23-3 | |
Fri. 15 |
|
Final | W, 12-8 | |
Sat. 23 |
|
Final | W, 16-14 | |
Community Day | ||||
October | ||||
Sun. 16 |
|
12:00 PM |
|
|
Sun. 30 |
|
11:00 AM |
|
|
February | ||||
Sun. 12 |
|
12:00 PM |
|
|
March | ||||
Wed. 1 |
|
Postponed |
|
|
Tue. 7 |
|
Final | W, 12-10 | |
Rescheduled from 3/1/23 | ||||
Wed. 15 |
|
Postponed |
|
|
Fri. 17 |
|
Final | W, 11-8 | |
Sat. 18 |
|
Cancelled |
|
|
DE Turf Sports Complex (Dover, Del.) | ||||
Mon. 20 |
|
Final | L, 15-10 | |
Rescheduled from 3/4/23 | ||||
Sat. 25 |
|
Final | L, 18-10 | |
Wed. 29 |
|
Final | L, 22-14 | |
April | ||||
Sun. 2 |
|
Final | W, 14-8 | |
Wed. 5 |
|
Final | W, 23-1 | |
Fri. 7 |
|
Final | L, 25-3 | |
Rescheduled from 3/15/23 | ||||
Wed. 12 |
|
Final | W, 24-4 | |
Fri. 14 |
|
Final | W, 13-8 | |
Fri. 21 |
|
Cancelled |
|
|
Sat. 29 |
|
Final | L, 33-6 | |
Region 3A Championship | ||||
November | ||||
Sun. 5 |
|
11:30 AM |
|
|
March | ||||
Fri. 1 |
|
Final | W, 10-6 | |
@ Robbinsville HS | ||||
Tue. 5 |
|
Final | W, 17-6 | |
Sun. 10 |
|
Final | W, 11-5 | |
Newton High School (Newton, NJ) | ||||
Wed. 13 |
|
Final | L, 24-4 | |
Sun. 24 |
|
Final | L, 26-0 | |
Fri. 29 |
|
Final | L, 11-3 | |
April | ||||
Wed. 3 |
|
Postponed |
|
|
Sat. 6 |
|
Final | W, 13-11 | |
Tue. 9 |
|
Final | W, 13-4 | |
Rescheduled from 4/3 | ||||
Fri. 12 |
|
Final | W, 14-6 | |
Mon. 15 |
|
Final | L, 9-3 | |
Sun. 21 |
|
Final - Forfeit Home | W, 1-0 |
|
Rescheduled from 3/22 | ||||
Sat. 27 |
|
12:00 PM |
|
|
Region 3B Championship |
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event