Top Stories

Schedule & Results

Wed Nov 20
Final
vs. Dutchess Community College W, 90-44
Wed Nov 20
Final
vs. Dutchess Community College W, 76-61
Sat Nov 23
Final
vs. Finger Lakes Community College W, 84-47
@ at Siena College at Siena College Alumni Recreation Center
Sat Nov 23
Final
vs. Finger Lakes Community College L, 82-78
at Siena College Alumni Recreation Center
Sun Nov 24
Final
vs. Corning Community College L, 78-70
@ at Siena College at Siena College Alumni Recreation Center
Sun Nov 24
Final
vs. Corning Community College W, 89-55
at Siena College Alumni Recreation Center
Mon Dec 02
Postponed
at Tompkins Cortland Community College
Postponed to 1/12
Mon Dec 02
Postponed
at Tompkins Cortland Community College
Postponed to 1/12
Wed Dec 04
Final
at Onondaga Community College L, 71-54
Wed Dec 04
Final
at Onondaga Community College L, 89-74
Sat Dec 07
Final
at Orange County Community College W, 74-71
Sat Dec 07
Final
at Orange County Community College L, 68-54
Sun Dec 08
Final
at Ulster County Community College W, 70-19
Sun Dec 08
Final - OT
at Ulster County Community College W, 99-91
Thu Dec 12
Final
at Springfield Technical Community College W, 88-62
Thu Dec 12
Final
at Springfield Technical Community College W, 89-75
Fri Dec 27
TBA
at Lehigh Valley Classic
Allentown, PA
Fri Dec 27
TBA
at Keystone Quaker Classic
Allentown, PA
Sat Dec 28
Final
at Lehigh Valley Classic (Day 2) 12th (5,253)
Allentown, PA
Sat Dec 28
Final
at Keystone Quaker Classic (Day 2) 12th (8,239)
Allentown, PA
Sun Dec 29
TBA
at Keystone Quaker Classic
Allentown, PA
Sun Dec 29
TBA
at Lehigh Valley Classic
Allentown, PA
Mon Dec 30
Final
at Keystone Quaker Classic (Day 2) 9th (5314)
Allentown, PA
Mon Dec 30
Final
at Lehigh Valley Classic (Day 2) 17th (7936)
Allentown, PA
Tue Jan 07
Final
at Columbia-Greene Community College W, 80-67
Thu Jan 09
Final
at Clinton Community College W, 80-43
Thu Jan 09
Final
at Clinton Community College-NY W, 104-66
Sun Jan 12
Final
at Tompkins Cortland Community College W, 89-39
Rescheduled from 12/2
Sun Jan 12
Final
at Tompkins Cortland Community College W, 91-74
Rescheduled from 12/2
Thu Jan 16
Final
at Mohawk Valley Community College L, 89-56
Thu Jan 16
Final
at Mohawk Valley Community College L, 93-80
Sat Jan 18
Final
at Blue & Orange Invitational NTS
Wappingers Falls, NY
Sat Jan 18
Final
at Blue & Orange Invitational 2nd
Wappingers Falls, NY
Sun Jan 19
Final
at Mohawk Valley Invitational 4th (4,102)
Utica, NY
Sun Jan 19
Final
at Mohawk Valley Invitational 1st (5,846)
Utica, NY
Wed Jan 22
Final
at Schenectady Conference Match 3,799
Schenectady, NY
Wed Jan 22
Final
at Schenectady Conference Match 5,684
Schenectady, NY
Thu Jan 23
Final
vs. University of Connecticut at Avery Point L, 95-70
Sat Jan 25
Final
at Westchester Shootout 4,205
Fishkill, NY
Sat Jan 25
Final
at Westchester Shootout 6,571
Fishkill, NY
Sat Jan 25
Final
vs. Herkimer College L, 76-69
Sat Jan 25
Final
vs. Herkimer College L, 59-43
Sun Jan 26
Final
at SUNY Broome Community College L, 66-60
Sun Jan 26
Final
at SUNY Broome Community College W, 104-79
Wed Jan 29
Final
at SUNY Adirondack W, 80-31
Wed Jan 29
Final
at SUNY Adirondack W, 98-68
Fri Jan 31
Final
at Mohawk Valley Conference Match 4,165
Utica, NY
Fri Jan 31
Final
at Mohawk Valley Conference Match 6,850
Utica, NY
Sat Feb 01
Final
at Boulevard Classic 4,109
Schenectady, NY
Sat Feb 01
Final
at Boulevard Classic 6,138
Schenectady, NY
Sat Feb 01
Final
vs. Schenectady County Community College W, 88-55
Sun Feb 02
Final
at Schenectady Invitational 6,766
Schenectady, NY
Sun Feb 02
Final
at Schenectady Invitational 3,356
Schenectady, NY
Sun Feb 02
Final
vs. Kingsborough Community College W, 101-56
Sun Feb 02
Cancelled
vs. Kingsborough Community College
Wed Feb 05
Final
vs. Clinton Community College W, 52-34
Wed Feb 05
Final
vs. Clinton Community College-NY W, 87-67
Thu Feb 06
Final
at Fulton-Montgomery Community College W, 69-57
Thu Feb 06
Final
at Fulton-Montgomery Community College W, 81-63
Rescheduled from 1/18/20
Sat Feb 08
Final
vs. North Country Community College L, 74-59
Sat Feb 08
Final
vs. North Country Community College W, 87-63
Tue Feb 11
Final
at Adirondack Conference Match 3,514
Queensbury, NY
Tue Feb 11
Final
at Adirondack Conference Match 6,483
Queensbury, NY
Wed Feb 12
Final
vs. Columbia-Greene Community College W, 122-85
Sat Feb 15
1:00 PM
vs. SUNY Delhi
Sun Feb 16
Final
vs. Mohawk Valley Community College L, 98-50
Sun Feb 16
Final
vs. Mohawk Valley Community College L, 100-76
Mon Feb 17
Final
at North Country Community College L, 85-55
Mon Feb 17
Final
at North Country Community College W, 78-65
Wed Feb 19
Final
vs. Fulton-Montgomery Community College L, 78-59
Wed Feb 19
Final
vs. Fulton-Montgomery Community College W, 92-68
Sat Feb 22
Final
at NJCAA Region 3 Tournament 5th ( 5626)
Hosted by Mohawk Valley (Utica, NY)
Sat Feb 22
Final
at NJCAA Region 3 Tournament 1st (8,694)
Hosted by Mohawk Valley (Utica, NY)
Sat Feb 22
Final
vs. #9 SUNY Broome Community College W, 84-68
NJCAA Region 3 First Round
Sat Feb 22
1:00 PM
vs. SUNY Cobleskill
Tue Feb 25
Final
vs. #5 Corning Community College W, 91-66
NJCAA Region 3 Quarterfinals
Tue Feb 25
Final
at #1 North Country Community College L, 89-57
NJCAA Region 3 Quarterfinals
Sat Feb 29
11:00 AM
at Wesleyan College
Sat Feb 29
1:00 PM
at #1 Mohawk Valley Community College
NJCAA Region 3 Final Four
Thu Mar 05
TBA
at NJCAA National Tournament
Hosted by Erie
Thu Mar 05
TBA
at NJCAA National Tournament
Hosted by Erie
Fri Mar 06
TBA
at NJCAA National Tournament
Hosted by Erie
Fri Mar 06
TBA
at NJCAA National Tournament
Hosted by Erie
Sat Mar 07
TBA
at NJCAA National Tournament
Hosted by Erie
Sat Mar 07
TBA
at NJCAA National Tournament
Hosted by Erie
Sun Mar 08
1:00 PM
vs. Mercer County Community College
Thu Mar 12
TBA
at Sectionals
Stratford, NJ
Thu Mar 12
TBA
at Sectionals
Stratford, NJ
Fri Mar 13
TBA
at Sectionals
Stratford, NJ
Fri Mar 13
TBA
at Sectionals
Stratford, NJ
Fri Mar 13
3:00 PM
vs. Union County College
Sat Mar 14
TBA
at Sectionals
Stratford, NJ
Sat Mar 14
TBA
at Sectionals
Stratford, NJ
Sun Mar 15
1:30 PM
vs. Highland Community College - Illinois
@ Hancock Recreation Complex - Field #3 Kissimmee, FL
Sun Mar 15
6:30 PM
vs. Anderson University JV (Indiana)
@ Hancock Recreation Complex - Field #4 Kissimmee, FL
Mon Mar 16
9:00 AM
vs. Clarke University JV (Iowa)
@ Hancock Recreation Complex - Field #2 Kissimmee, FL
Mon Mar 16
12:15 PM
vs. Erie Community College
@ Hancock Recreation Complex - Field #2 Kissimmee, FL
Mon Mar 16
4:30 PM
vs. Genesee Community College
@ Lake Myrtle #1 9 Inning Game
Tue Mar 17
2:30 PM
vs. Oakton Community College
@ Chain of Lakes Park 7 Innings
Tue Mar 17
5:00 PM
vs. Oakton Community College
@ Chain of Lakes Park 7 Innings
Wed Mar 18
9:00 AM
vs. Sussex County Community College
@ Chain of Lakes Park 9 Innings
Wed Mar 18
9:15 AM
vs. Bethel University JV (Minnesota)
@ Hancock Recreation Complex - Field #5 Kissimmee, FL
Wed Mar 18
1:45 PM
vs. Madison College
@ Clermont, FL Hancock Recreation Complex - Field #4
Wed Mar 18
6:00 PM
at Genesee Community College
Thu Mar 19
2:00 PM
vs. Elgin Community College
@ Lake Myrtle #4 9 Innings
Thu Mar 19
3:45 PM
at Waubonsee Community College
Clermont, FL (Legends Field #2)
Thu Mar 19
5:45 PM
vs. Ripon College JV (Wisconsin)
@ Legends Way Ballfields Field #2 Kissimmee, FL
Fri Mar 20
9:00 AM
vs. Montgomery College (MD)
@ Lake Myrtle #2 7 Innings
Sat Mar 21
TBA
at Wagner Invitational
Sat Mar 21
TBA
at Wagner Invitational
Tue Mar 24
3:00 PM
at Mohawk Valley Community College
Tue Mar 24
5:00 PM
at Mohawk Valley Community College
Wed Mar 25
4:00 PM
at Tompkins Cortland Community College
Thu Mar 26
3:00 PM
vs. Columbia-Greene Community College
Thu Mar 26
4:30 PM
vs. Columbia-Greene Community College
Sat Mar 28
TBA
at Mt. Saint Mary's Invitational
Sat Mar 28
TBA
at Tufts Snowflake Classic
Medford, Mass.
Sat Mar 28
2:00 PM
vs. Brookdale Community College
Sun Mar 29
1:00 PM
at Jefferson Community College
Sun Mar 29
4:00 PM
at Jefferson Community College
Tue Mar 31
4:00 PM
vs. Jefferson Community College
Wed Apr 01
4:00 PM
at Herkimer College
Thu Apr 02
3:00 PM
vs. Herkimer College
Thu Apr 02
3:00 PM
at Fulton-Montgomery Community College
9 Innings
Thu Apr 02
5:00 PM
vs. Herkimer College
Fri Apr 03
5:00 PM
at Monroe Community College
Sat Apr 04
TBA
at Carley Coffey Classic
Northampton, Mass.
Sat Apr 04
TBA
at Carley Coffey Classic
Northampton, Mass.
Sat Apr 04
12:00 PM
vs. Fulton-Montgomery Community College
Sat Apr 04
12:00 PM
at Mercyhurst North East
North East, PA
Sat Apr 04
3:00 PM
vs. Fulton-Montgomery Community College
Sun Apr 05
1:00 PM
at Columbia-Greene Community College
Sun Apr 05
4:00 PM
at Columbia-Greene Community College
Tue Apr 07
3:00 PM
at SUNY Broome Community College
Tue Apr 07
4:00 PM
vs. Columbia-Greene Community College
Tue Apr 07
5:00 PM
at SUNY Broome Community College
Wed Apr 08
4:00 PM
vs. Mohawk Valley Community College
Thu Apr 09
3:00 PM
at Schenectady County Community College
9 Innings
Fri Apr 10
TBA
at Tompkins Cortland Invitational
Elm Tree
Fri Apr 10
3:00 PM
vs. Onondaga Community College
Fri Apr 10
4:00 PM
vs. Jefferson Community College
Fri Apr 10
5:00 PM
vs. Onondaga Community College
Sat Apr 11
TBA
at Onondaga Invitational
Timber Banks
Sat Apr 11
11:00 AM
at Cortland Alternative Meet
South Hadley, Mass.
Sat Apr 11
11:00 AM
at Cortland Alternative Meet
South Hadley, Mass.
Sat Apr 11
12:00 PM
vs. Schenectady County Community College
Sat Apr 11
3:00 PM
vs. Schenectady County Community College
Wed Apr 15
5:00 PM
at Finger Lakes Community College
Thu Apr 16
3:00 PM
vs. Fulton-Montgomery Community College
Thu Apr 16
3:00 PM
at Herkimer College
Thu Apr 16
5:00 PM
vs. Fulton-Montgomery Community College
Fri Apr 17
TBA
at Mohawk Valley Invitational
Oneida Community GC
Sat Apr 18
TBA
at Eric Loeschner Invitational
Fitchburg, Mass.
Sat Apr 18
TBA
at Trinity Invitational
Hartford, Conn.
Sat Apr 18
TBA
at Herkimer Invitational
Mohawk Valley GC
Sat Apr 18
12:00 PM
vs. Herkimer College
Sat Apr 18
1:00 PM
vs. Onondaga Community College
Sat Apr 18
3:00 PM
vs. Herkimer College
Sun Apr 19
TBA
at Fulton-Montgomery Invitational
Fox Run GC
Sun Apr 19
11:00 AM
vs. Finger Lakes Community College
Sun Apr 19
12:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Community College
Sun Apr 19
1:00 PM
vs. Finger Lakes Community College
Sun Apr 19
2:30 PM
vs. Cayuga Community College
Tue Apr 21
3:00 PM
at SUNY Adirondack
Adirondack Sports Complex
Tue Apr 21
4:00 PM
at Cayuga Community College
Tue Apr 21
5:00 PM
at SUNY Adirondack
Adirondack Sports Complex
Wed Apr 22
5:00 PM
vs. SUNY Adirondack
Thu Apr 23
3:00 PM
vs. SUNY Adirondack
9 Innings
Sat Apr 25
TBA
at NJCAA Region 3 Championships
Sat Apr 25
TBA
at Eric Loeschner Invitational
Fitchburg, Mass.
Sat Apr 25
TBA
at Adirondack Invitational
Hiland Park CC
Sat Apr 25
12:00 PM
at SUNY Adirondack
Sat Apr 25
3:00 PM
at SUNY Adirondack
Sun Apr 26
TBA
at NJCAA Region 3 Championships
Sun Apr 26
TBA
Hudson Valley Invitational
Frear Park GC
Sun Apr 26
1:00 PM
at Mohawk Valley Community College
Sun Apr 26
4:00 PM
at Mohawk Valley Community College
Mon Apr 27
3:00 PM
at Jefferson Community College
Mon Apr 27
5:00 PM
at Jefferson Community College
Tue Apr 28
5:00 PM
vs. Mohawk Valley Community College
View Full Schedule