Head Coach: Mike Long
Assistant Coach: Ed Pierce
Assistant Coach: Phil Sellers
;
skip navigationEvents | Hometown/High School | Major | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
John Acker | Cl.: So | Events: Decathlon | Hometown/High School: Melrose / Hoosick Valley | Major: Architecture |
Makeyin Allah | Cl.: Fr | Events: Throws | Hometown/High School: Rotterdam / Mohonasen | Major: Throws |
Ryan Bruce | Cl.: Fr | Events: Mid-Distance | Hometown/High School: Scotia / Scotia-Glenville | Major: Distance |
Joe Cardone | Cl.: Fr | Events: Pole Vault | Hometown/High School: Albany / Colonie | Major: Cyber Security |
Reese Casinelli | Cl.: Fr | Events: Sprints | Hometown/High School: Newfane / Newfane | Major: Criminal Justice |
Justin Cepeda | Cl.: Fr | Events: Sprints | Hometown/High School: Brooklyn / Franklin Lane | Major: Exercise Science |
Keegan Cochrane | Cl.: Fr | Events: Mid-Distance | Hometown/High School: Schenectady / Schenectady | Major: Exercise Science |
Joseph Degiorgio | Cl.: So | Events: Distance | Hometown/High School: Troy / Troy | Major: Exercise Science |
Tajae Edwards | Cl.: So | Events: Sprints | Hometown/High School: Kingston Jamaica / Camperdown | Major: Individual Studies |
Brendon Frost | Cl.: Fr | Events: Decathlon | Hometown/High School: Nashua NH / Nashua | Major: Individual Studies |
Robert Goldman | Cl.: Fr | Events: Throws | Hometown/High School: Clifton Park / Shenendehowa | Major: Architecture |
Elijah Harris | Cl.: Fr | Events: Jumps | Hometown/High School: Rotterdam / Mohonasen | Major: Individual Studies |
Billy Hollis-Ragin | Cl.: So | Events: Sprints | Hometown/High School: Bronxville / New Rochelle | Major: Individual Studies |
Tyriek Kimble | Cl.: Fr | Events: Jumps | Hometown/High School: Frederick MD / Frederick | Major: Individual Studies |
Brett LaBier | Cl.: So | Events: Mid-Distance | Hometown/High School: Albany / Colonie | Major: Individual Studies |
Francis Magai | Cl.: Fr | Events: Distance | Hometown/High School: Troy / Buxton | Major: Enviromental Science |
Immanuel Manera | Cl.: So | Events: Throws | Hometown/High School: Greenwich / Greenwich | Major: Electicial Construction |
Robert Martinez | Cl.: Fr | Events: Sprints | Hometown/High School: Amsterdam / Amsterdam | Major: Criminal Justice |
Dermot O'Connor | Cl.: Fr | Events: Distance | Hometown/High School: Clifton Park / Shenendehowa | Major: Human Services |
Kwaku Ofosu | Cl.: Fr | Events: Jumps | Hometown/High School: Latham / Shaker | Major: Individual Studies |
Michael Premura-Milton | Cl.: Fr | Events: Sprints | Hometown/High School: Bloomville / South Kortright | Major: Individual Studies |
Jaylen Prichett | Cl.: Fr | Events: Sprints | Hometown/High School: Hudson Falls / Hudson Falls | Major: Individual Studies |
Evan Rogotzke | Cl.: Fr | Events: Distance | Hometown/High School: Delanson / Guilderland | Major: Psychology |
Matthew Sowle | Cl.: Fr | Events: Throws | Hometown/High School: Galway / Galway | Major: Clean Energy Mgt |
Devon Ward | Cl.: Fr | Events: Sprints | Hometown/High School: Wilminton DE / Christiana | Major: Criminal Justice |
Jacob Wilson | Cl.: Fr | Events: Mid-Distance | Hometown/High School: Schenectady / Schalmont | Major: Early Childhood |